+92 (423) 5881060-1| info@whitebirdtravel.com.pk |INQUIRY

Thailand Visit visa.   PKR 5000/=  (Duration) 2 month…Validity (3 Months)

 Documents Required.

  1.  Last one year Bank Statement
  2. Business Covering letter pad with branch manager’s visiting card.
  3. NTN. Number ( must )
  4. Confirm Return Air Ticket.
  5. Confirm Hotel Booking
  6. Original Passport
  7. 4 Picture
  8. N I C photo Copy.

20 Working Days Required.

Join Us On Facebook